Contacts, activities, address, websites, branches — ООО "ТЕХНОПРОМ-ЛИМЕН"

Database of companies
55100 pcs.
OKVED:
68.20.2 Аренда и управление собственным или арендованным нежилым недвижимым имуществом
247 950 ₽

General information

General information about the organization
10.04.2026

Full name

Full name of the legal entity
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ТЕХНОПРОМ-ЛИМЕН"

Short name

Short name of the legal entity
ООО "ТЕХНОПРОМ-ЛИМЕН"

Registration date

Date of registration of the legal entity
06.03.2000

Registration address of a legal entity
МОСКВА, ПОЖАРСКИЙ, 10, 2

Details

Details of a legal entity
10.04.2026

Code of reasons for registration in the tax authority
770401001

The main financial results of the company
10.04.2026
Revenue
-8.9%
22804 thousand ₽
Costs for ordinary activities
-38.4%
17594 thousand ₽
Gross profit (loss)
-248.6%
5210 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) from sales
156%
-9005 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) before taxation
2257.8%
338347 thousand ₽
Net profit (loss)
3720.4%
323018 thousand ₽
Income taxes (income)
260.9%
-15329 thousand ₽

Accounting Balance: Act

10.04.2026
Non -current assets
170.8%
60038 thousand ₽
Complex assets
561.6%
410060 thousand ₽
Balance
561.6%
410060 thousand ₽

Accounting Balance: Passive

10.04.2026
Capital and reserves
174.3%
459702 thousand ₽
Long -term obligations
0%
0 thousand ₽
Current liabilities
-97.1%
5934 thousand ₽
Balance
25.6%
477048 thousand ₽

Capital change report

"Information on changes in the capital of the company"
10.04.2026
Pure assets
9.2%
167618 thousand ₽

The movement of funds

Information about the movement of funds in the company
10.04.2026
Cash flows from current operations
54%
39400 thousand ₽
Cash flows from investment activities
425.9%
50316 thousand ₽
Cash flows from financial activities
-118.1%
-36000 thousand ₽
Pure cash flow
-77.1%
53716 thousand ₽
The balance of funds at the beginning of the period
683.6%
268562 thousand ₽
The balance of funds at the end of the period
20%
322278 thousand ₽