Contacts, activities, address, websites, branches — АО "ЛОТОС-М"

Database of companies
1120 pcs.
OKVED:
68.20.2 Аренда и управление собственным или арендованным нежилым недвижимым имуществом
City:
Краснодар
Federal District:
Южный
5 040 ₽

General information

General information about the organization
30.04.2026

Date of registration of the legal entity
04.12.2017

Registration address of a legal entity
г Краснодар, ул Красная, д 176 стр а, офис 37

City

City of registration of the company

Federal District

The district in which the organization is registered

Country

The country of registration of the company

Contacts

Contacts specified during the registration of the company
30.04.2026

Phone number

Phone numbers specified in the registration of companies
+786129700░░

Email

Email addresses specified during the registration of the company
░░░░@meriton.ru

Details

Details of a legal entity
30.04.2026

Code of reasons for registration in the tax authority
231001001

Registrar

The organization that registered the company
Межрайонная инспекция Федеральной налоговой службы № 16 по Краснодарскому краю

OKATO

All-Russian classifier of administrative-territorial objects
03401369000

Oktmo

All-Russian classifier of the territories of municipalities
03701000001

Full of the main OKVED

OKPO

All-Russian classifier of enterprises and organizations
20435473

Additional OKVED

All additional types of economic activity of the company
68.10.2 Покупка и продажа собственного недвижимого имущества
73.11 Деятельность рекламных агентств
82.11 Деятельность административно-хозяйственная комплексная по обеспечению работы организации
82.99 Деятельность по предоставлению прочих вспомогательных услуг для бизнеса, не включенная в другие группировки
93.29 Деятельность по организации отдыха и развлечений прочая

Financial results

The main financial results of the company
06.05.2026
new
Revenue
6.6%
369263 thousand ₽
Costs for ordinary activities
17%
181073 thousand ₽
Gross profit (loss)
-1.7%
188190 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) from sales
-1.4%
136141 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) before taxation
-1.1%
144170 thousand ₽
Net profit (loss)
-8.1%
107306 thousand ₽
Income taxes (income)
30.6%
-36864 thousand ₽

Documents and licenses

The main registration documents and licenses of the organization
30.04.2026

Information about accounting in the tax authority

Report on accounting in tax
11.04.2018, 2310

Certificate of registration at the Pension Fund (PFR)

Company registration in the Pension Fund
1067114460 08.05.2018, 023

Certificate of registration in the fund of social. insurance (SIF)

Company registration in the Social Insurance Fund
1067114460 06.12.2017, 023

Register of small and medium -sized businesses

Record about the company in the register of small and medium -sized enterprises
Small, 10.07.2022

Leaders and founders

Leaders and founders of the company
30.04.2026

Predecessors and successors

Predecessors and successors of the company
30.04.2026

Accounting Balance: Act

06.05.2026
new
Non -current assets
3.2%
463001 thousand ₽
Complex assets
16.3%
95908 thousand ₽
Balance
16.3%
95908 thousand ₽

Accounting Balance: Passive

06.05.2026
new
Capital and reserves
21.5%
324119 thousand ₽
Long -term obligations
-75.4%
34154 thousand ₽
Current liabilities
58.9%
205117 thousand ₽
Balance
5.4%
566513 thousand ₽

Capital change report

"Information on changes in the capital of the company"
06.05.2026
new
Pure assets
77.8%
266813 thousand ₽
Capital at the beginning of the period
-
The capital of the previous year