Contacts, activities, address, websites, branches — ООО "КАРЬЯЛАН"

Database of companies
9497 pcs.
OKVED:
68.10 Покупка и продажа собственного недвижимого имущества
42 736,5 ₽

General information

General information about the organization
13.04.2026

Full name

Full name of the legal entity
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "КАРЬЯЛАН"

Short name

Short name of the legal entity
ООО "КАРЬЯЛАН"

Registration date

Date of registration of the legal entity
15.03.2021

Registration address of a legal entity
МОСКВА, СМОЛЕНСКИЙ, 24, 2, 8/3/3

Details

Details of a legal entity
13.04.2026

Code of reasons for registration in the tax authority
770401001

Full of the main OKVED

68.10 Покупка и продажа собственного недвижимого имущества

Financial results

The main financial results of the company
13.04.2026
Gross profit (loss)
0%
0 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) from sales
155.7%
-202 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) before taxation
600%
-1295 thousand ₽
Net profit (loss)
1441.3%
-1233 thousand ₽
Income taxes (income)
-41%
62 thousand ₽

Accounting Balance: Act

13.04.2026
Non -current assets
0%
4647 thousand ₽
Complex assets
89%
257 thousand ₽
Balance
89%
257 thousand ₽

Accounting Balance: Passive

13.04.2026
Capital and reserves
112%
-2332 thousand ₽
Long -term obligations
431.4%
8752 thousand ₽
Current liabilities
0%
0 thousand ₽
Balance
1075.8%
6420 thousand ₽

Capital change report

"Information on changes in the capital of the company"
13.04.2026
Pure assets
7.7%
-1100 thousand ₽

The movement of funds

Information about the movement of funds in the company
13.04.2026
Cash flows from current operations
4674.8%
-6446 thousand ₽
Cash flows from investment activities
0%
2 thousand ₽
Cash flows from financial activities
0%
6547 thousand ₽
Pure cash flow
-174.8%
101 thousand ₽
The balance of funds at the beginning of the period
-57%
102 thousand ₽
The balance of funds at the end of the period
99%
203 thousand ₽

Related sites

Relations map with other websites
1