Contacts, activities, address, websites, branches — ООО "ОРЦ ЗЕЛЕНОДОЛЬСК"

Database of companies
34 pcs.
OKVED:
68.20.2 Аренда и управление собственным или арендованным нежилым недвижимым имуществом
City:
Зеленодольск
Federal District:
Приволжский
170 ₽

General information

General information about the organization
14.01.2026

Full name

Full name of the legal entity
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ОПТОВО-РАСПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ЦЕНТР ЗЕЛЕНОДОЛЬСК"

Date of registration of the legal entity
22.06.2018

Registration address of a legal entity
Респ Татарстан, г Зеленодольск, п/р Промышленная площадка Зеленодольск, д 3, помещ 329

City

City of registration of the company

Federal District

The district in which the organization is registered

Country

The country of registration of the company

Contacts

Contacts specified during the registration of the company
14.01.2026

Phone number

Phone numbers specified in the registration of companies
+791809724░░

Email

Email addresses specified during the registration of the company
░░░░░░░@romex-kuban.ru

Details

Details of a legal entity
14.01.2026

Code of reasons for registration in the tax authority
164801001

Registrar

The organization that registered the company
Межрайонная инспекция Федеральной налоговой службы № 18 по Республике Татарстан

OKATO

All-Russian classifier of administrative-territorial objects
92420000000

Oktmo

All-Russian classifier of the territories of municipalities
92628101001

Full of the main OKVED

OKPO

All-Russian classifier of enterprises and organizations
29807290

Additional OKVED

All additional types of economic activity of the company
01.63 Деятельность сельскохозяйственная после сбора урожая
35.11.1 Производство электроэнергии тепловыми электростанциями, в том числе деятельность по обеспечению работоспособности электростанций
35.13 Распределение электроэнергии
35.30.3 Распределение пара и горячей воды (тепловой энергии)
35.30.11 Производство пара и горячей воды (тепловой энергии) тепловыми электростанциями
41.20 Строительство жилых и нежилых зданий
43.21 Производство электромонтажных работ
43.99.5 Работы по монтажу стальных строительных конструкций
43.99.7 Работы по сборке и монтажу сборных конструкций
46.11 Деятельность агентов по оптовой торговле сельскохозяйственным сырьем, живыми животными, текстильным сырьем и полуфабрикатами
46.90 Торговля оптовая неспециализированная
52.10 Деятельность по складированию и хранению
52.24 Транспортная обработка грузов
52.29 Деятельность вспомогательная прочая, связанная с перевозками
68.10 Покупка и продажа собственного недвижимого имущества
68.31 Деятельность агентств недвижимости за вознаграждение или на договорной основе
73.11 Деятельность рекламных агентств
73.20.1 Исследование конъюнктуры рынка
77.39.29 Аренда и лизинг прочих машин и оборудования научного и промышленного назначения
95.22.1 Ремонт бытовой техники

Financial results

The main financial results of the company
04.05.2026
Revenue
15%
410715 thousand ₽
Costs for ordinary activities
0%
0 thousand ₽
Gross profit (loss)
15%
410715 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) from sales
71.8%
167406 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) before taxation
141.9%
35315 thousand ₽
Net profit (loss)
29.1%
26480 thousand ₽
Income taxes (income)
-249.2%
-8835 thousand ₽

Documents and licenses

The main registration documents and licenses of the organization
14.01.2026

Information about accounting in the tax authority

Report on accounting in tax
22.06.2018, 1673

Certificate of registration at the Pension Fund (PFR)

Company registration in the Pension Fund
1070674971 25.06.2018, 016

Certificate of registration in the fund of social. insurance (SIF)

Company registration in the Social Insurance Fund
1070674971 25.06.2018, 016

Register of small and medium -sized businesses

Record about the company in the register of small and medium -sized enterprises
Small, 10.07.2023

Accounting Balance: Act

04.05.2026
Non -current assets
-92%
95319 thousand ₽
Complex assets
24.2%
514782 thousand ₽
Balance
24.2%
514782 thousand ₽

Accounting Balance: Passive

04.05.2026
Capital and reserves
31.7%
109921 thousand ₽
Long -term obligations
-3.4%
1632144 thousand ₽
Current liabilities
15.2%
395242 thousand ₽
Balance
0.5%
2196511 thousand ₽

Capital change report

"Information on changes in the capital of the company"
04.05.2026
Pure assets
32.6%
83442 thousand ₽

The movement of funds

Information about the movement of funds in the company
04.05.2026