Contacts, activities, address, websites, branches — ООО "ЗДОРОВЬЕ"

Database of companies
8 pcs.
OKVED:
City:
Лениногорск
Federal District:
Приволжский
40 ₽

General information

General information about the organization
14.01.2026

Full name

Full name of the legal entity
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ЗДОРОВЬЕ"

Date of registration of the legal entity
26.05.2021

Registration address of a legal entity
423256, РЕСПУБЛИКА ТАТАРСТАН (ТАТАРСТАН), М.Р-Н ЛЕНИНОГОРСКИЙ, Г.П. ГОРОД ЛЕНИНОГОРСК, Г ЛЕНИНОГОРСК, УЛ ВОЛОДАРСКОГО, Д. 22/1, ЭТАЖ/ПОМЕЩЕНИЕ 3/2

City

City of registration of the company

Federal District

The district in which the organization is registered

Country

The country of registration of the company

Details

Details of a legal entity
14.01.2026

Code of reasons for registration in the tax authority
164901001

Registrar

The organization that registered the company
Межрайонная инспекция Федеральной налоговой службы № 18 по Республике Татарстан

OKATO

All-Russian classifier of administrative-territorial objects
92425000000

Oktmo

All-Russian classifier of the territories of municipalities
92636101001

Full of the main OKVED

OKPO

All-Russian classifier of enterprises and organizations
60134646

Additional OKVED

All additional types of economic activity of the company
64.99 Предоставление прочих финансовых услуг, кроме услуг по страхованию и пенсионному обеспечению, не включенных в другие группировки
68.31.2 Предоставление посреднических услуг по аренде недвижимого имущества за вознаграждение или на договорной основе
69.10 Деятельность в области права
88.99 Предоставление прочих социальных услуг без обеспечения проживания, не включенных в другие группировки
93.11 Деятельность спортивных объектов
93.12 Деятельность спортивных клубов

Financial results

The main financial results of the company
04.05.2026
Revenue
18.9%
18825 thousand ₽
Costs for ordinary activities
95.8%
7572 thousand ₽
Gross profit (loss)
-5.9%
11253 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) from sales
-168.3%
735 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) before taxation
-260.5%
1013 thousand ₽
Net profit (loss)
5.5%
706 thousand ₽
Income taxes (income)
-123.6%
-307 thousand ₽

Documents and licenses

The main registration documents and licenses of the organization
14.01.2026

Information about accounting in the tax authority

Report on accounting in tax
19.09.2022, 1644

Certificate of registration at the Pension Fund (PFR)

Company registration in the Pension Fund
1005092315 31.05.2021, 016

Certificate of registration in the fund of social. insurance (SIF)

Company registration in the Social Insurance Fund
1005092315 27.05.2021, 016

Leaders and founders

Leaders and founders of the company
14.01.2026

Accounting Balance: Act

04.05.2026
Non -current assets
-3.8%
90017 thousand ₽
Complex assets
125%
6318 thousand ₽
Balance
125%
6318 thousand ₽

Accounting Balance: Passive

04.05.2026
Capital and reserves
1.1%
62695 thousand ₽
Long -term obligations
-88.2%
4129 thousand ₽
Current liabilities
-62.7%
1825 thousand ₽
Balance
-4.5%
114113 thousand ₽

Capital change report

"Information on changes in the capital of the company"
04.05.2026
Pure assets
81.2%
66116 thousand ₽
Capital at the beginning of the period
-
The capital of the previous year
-
Capital at the end of the period
-
Net profit (loss)