Contacts, activities, address, websites, branches — ООО "ОБЛАКА"

Database of companies
6101 pcs.
OKVED:
City:
Москва
Federal District:
Центральный
27 454,5 ₽

General information

General information about the organization
08.02.2025

Full name

Full name of the legal entity
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ОБЛАКА"

Date of registration of the legal entity
04.07.2023

Registration address of a legal entity
г Москва, Ореховый б-р, д 22А, помещ 1

City

City of registration of the company

Federal District

The district in which the organization is registered

Country

The country of registration of the company

Details

Details of a legal entity
08.02.2025

Code of reasons for registration in the tax authority
772401001

Registrar

The organization that registered the company
Межрайонная инспекция Федеральной налоговой службы № 46 по г. Москве

OKATO

All-Russian classifier of administrative-territorial objects
45296565000

Oktmo

All-Russian classifier of the territories of municipalities
45916000000

Full of the main OKVED

OKPO

All-Russian classifier of enterprises and organizations
56275453

Additional OKVED

All additional types of economic activity of the company
41.20 Строительство жилых и нежилых зданий
43.99 Работы строительные специализированные прочие, не включенные в другие группировки
64.20 Деятельность холдинговых компаний
68.10 Покупка и продажа собственного недвижимого имущества
68.10.1 Подготовка к продаже собственного недвижимого имущества
68.31.1 Предоставление посреднических услуг при купле-продаже недвижимого имущества за вознаграждение или на договорной основе
68.31.2 Предоставление посреднических услуг по аренде недвижимого имущества за вознаграждение или на договорной основе
68.31.3 Предоставление консультационных услуг при купле-продаже недвижимого имущества за вознаграждение или на договорной основе
68.31.4 Предоставление консультационных услуг по аренде недвижимого имущества за вознаграждение или на договорной основе
68.31.12 Предоставление посреднических услуг при купле-продаже нежилого недвижимого имущества за вознаграждение или на договорной основе
68.31.22 Предоставление посреднических услуг по аренде нежилого недвижимого имущества за вознаграждение или на договорной основе
68.31.32 Предоставление консультационных услуг при купле-продаже нежилого недвижимого имущества за вознаграждение или на договорной основе
68.31.42 Предоставление консультационных услуг по аренде нежилого недвижимого имущества за вознаграждение или на договорной основе
68.32 Управление недвижимым имуществом за вознаграждение или на договорной основе
68.32.2 Управление эксплуатацией нежилого фонда за вознаграждение или на договорной основе

Financial results

The main financial results of the company
18.05.2026
new
Revenue
16.2%
505019 thousand ₽
Costs for ordinary activities
2.9%
374293 thousand ₽
Gross profit (loss)
84.4%
130726 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) from sales
254.9%
74061 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) before taxation
-45%
-221316 thousand ₽
Net profit (loss)
-48.1%
-169180 thousand ₽
Income taxes (income)
-32.1%
52136 thousand ₽

Documents and licenses

The main registration documents and licenses of the organization
08.02.2025

Information about accounting in the tax authority

Report on accounting in tax
24.05.2024, 7724

Certificate of registration at the Pension Fund (PFR)

Company registration in the Pension Fund
087603016982 06.06.2024, 087603

Certificate of registration in the fund of social. insurance (SIF)

Company registration in the Social Insurance Fund
774002353477401 04.07.2023, 7700

Accounting Balance: Act

18.05.2026
new
Non -current assets
164.3%
8487 thousand ₽
Complex assets
10.6%
135143 thousand ₽
Balance
10.6%
135143 thousand ₽

Accounting Balance: Passive

18.05.2026
new
Capital and reserves
39.2%
-601264 thousand ₽
Long -term obligations
11.3%
2893676 thousand ₽
Current liabilities
18.4%
156421 thousand ₽
Balance
6.1%
2721134 thousand ₽

Capital change report

"Information on changes in the capital of the company"
18.05.2026
new
Pure assets
3065%
-432084 thousand ₽

The movement of funds

Information about the movement of funds in the company
18.05.2026
new
Cash flows from current operations
-68.2%
137748 thousand ₽
Cash flows from investment activities
60.4%
-145245 thousand ₽