Contacts, activities, address, websites, branches — ООО "СН-ИНВЕСТ"

Database of companies
55087 pcs.
OKVED:
68.20.2 Аренда и управление собственным или арендованным нежилым недвижимым имуществом
247 891,5 ₽

General information

General information about the organization
12.04.2026

Full name

Full name of the legal entity
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "СН-ИНВЕСТ"

Short name

Short name of the legal entity
ООО "СН-ИНВЕСТ"

Registration date

Date of registration of the legal entity
12.10.1999

Status

Current status of a legal entity
landing.company.companyInfo.content.status.status.reorganization_stage

Legal address

Registration address of a legal entity
САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, СЛАВЫ, 40, 1

Details

Details of a legal entity
12.04.2026

Code of reasons for registration in the tax authority
781601001

The main financial results of the company
12.04.2026
Revenue
14.3%
14189 thousand ₽
Costs for ordinary activities
-55.9%
1488 thousand ₽
Gross profit (loss)
40.4%
12701 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) from sales
23.3%
8743 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) before taxation
-9.7%
21813 thousand ₽
Net profit (loss)
-34.3%
15543 thousand ₽
Income taxes (income)
1171.8%
-6270 thousand ₽

Accounting Balance: Act

12.04.2026
Non -current assets
1.6%
204568 thousand ₽
Complex assets
434.8%
18081 thousand ₽
Balance
434.8%
18081 thousand ₽

Accounting Balance: Passive

12.04.2026
Capital and reserves
7.6%
218883 thousand ₽
Long -term obligations
-100%
0 thousand ₽
Current liabilities
243.2%
3991 thousand ₽
Balance
8.9%
222947 thousand ₽

Capital change report

"Information on changes in the capital of the company"
12.04.2026
Pure assets
13.2%
203340 thousand ₽

The movement of funds

Information about the movement of funds in the company
12.04.2026
Cash flows from current operations
-36.7%
3823 thousand ₽
Cash flows from investment activities
-43.1%
-3463 thousand ₽
Cash flows from financial activities
-
Pure cash flow
-866%
360 thousand ₽
The balance of funds at the beginning of the period
-100%
0 thousand ₽
The balance of funds at the end of the period
0%
360 thousand ₽