Contacts, activities, address, websites, branches — ООО "МЕЖДУНАРОДНАЯ ИНВЕСТИЦИОННО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ"

Database of companies
9591 pcs.
OKVED:
68.10 Покупка и продажа собственного недвижимого имущества
43 159,5 ₽

General information

General information about the organization
12.05.2026

Full name

Full name of the legal entity
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "МЕЖДУНАРОДНАЯ ИНВЕСТИЦИОННО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ"

Short name

Short name of the legal entity
ООО "МЕЖДУНАРОДНАЯ ИНВЕСТИЦИОННО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ"

Registration date

Date of registration of the legal entity
14.11.2014

Registration address of a legal entity
МОСКОВСКАЯ, ОДИНЦОВО, АКУЛОВСКАЯ, 2А, 2/Б2/202

Details

Details of a legal entity
12.05.2026

Code of reasons for registration in the tax authority
503201001

Full of the main OKVED

68.10 Покупка и продажа собственного недвижимого имущества

Financial results

The main financial results of the company
12.05.2026
Revenue
228.7%
91587 thousand ₽
Costs for ordinary activities
235.2%
43391 thousand ₽
Gross profit (loss)
223.1%
48196 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) from sales
-222.7%
17121 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) before taxation
-51.5%
255260 thousand ₽
Net profit (loss)
-53.1%
244712 thousand ₽
Income taxes (income)
120.5%
-10548 thousand ₽

Accounting Balance: Act

12.05.2026
Non -current assets
41.6%
1017244 thousand ₽
Complex assets
-15.4%
224507 thousand ₽
Balance
-15.4%
224507 thousand ₽

Accounting Balance: Passive

12.05.2026
Capital and reserves
23.5%
1287029 thousand ₽
Long -term obligations
-37.7%
1092 thousand ₽
Current liabilities
-79.4%
881 thousand ₽
Balance
23.1%
1291653 thousand ₽

Capital change report

"Information on changes in the capital of the company"
12.05.2026
Pure assets
-18.3%
1042316 thousand ₽

The movement of funds

Information about the movement of funds in the company
12.05.2026
Cash flows from current operations
-816.3%
57104 thousand ₽
Cash flows from investment activities
-107.5%
-57193 thousand ₽
Cash flows from financial activities
-100%
0 thousand ₽
Pure cash flow
-121.4%
-89 thousand ₽
The balance of funds at the beginning of the period
79.8%
935 thousand ₽
The balance of funds at the end of the period
-9.5%
846 thousand ₽