Contacts, activities, address, websites, branches — АО "КОРПОРАЦИЯ РАЗВИТИЯ КАЛУЖСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ"

Database of companies
2 pcs.
OKVED:
68.20.29 Аренда и управление собственным или арендованным прочим нежилым недвижимым имуществом
City:
КАЛУГА
10 ₽

General information

General information about the organization
11.05.2026
new

Full name

Full name of the legal entity
АКЦИОНЕРНОЕ ОБЩЕСТВО "КОРПОРАЦИЯ РАЗВИТИЯ КАЛУЖСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ"

Short name

Short name of the legal entity
АО "КОРПОРАЦИЯ РАЗВИТИЯ КАЛУЖСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ"

Registration date

Date of registration of the legal entity
29.11.2007

Registration address of a legal entity
КАЛУЖСКАЯ, КАЛУГА, КИРОВА, 17

City

City of registration of the company

Details

Details of a legal entity
11.05.2026
new

Code of reasons for registration in the tax authority
402701001

The main financial results of the company
11.05.2026
new
Revenue
-59.7%
91388 thousand ₽
Costs for ordinary activities
-53.7%
87533 thousand ₽
Gross profit (loss)
-89.8%
3855 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) from sales
4.3%
-742131 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) before taxation
-60%
-410134 thousand ₽
Net profit (loss)
-57.7%
-338867 thousand ₽
Income taxes (income)
-68.1%
71267 thousand ₽

Accounting Balance: Act

11.05.2026
new
Non -current assets
2.6%
7348770 thousand ₽
Complex assets
-1.2%
2413851 thousand ₽
Balance
-1.2%
2413851 thousand ₽

Accounting Balance: Passive

11.05.2026
new
Capital and reserves
9.8%
11014530 thousand ₽
Long -term obligations
-58.2%
46961 thousand ₽
Current liabilities
-93.4%
45428 thousand ₽
Balance
0.9%
12737477 thousand ₽

Capital change report

"Information on changes in the capital of the company"
11.05.2026
new
Pure assets
6.3%
11437645 thousand ₽

The movement of funds

Information about the movement of funds in the company
11.05.2026
new
Cash flows from current operations
51.8%
-215544 thousand ₽
Cash flows from investment activities
-270.3%
263596 thousand ₽
Cash flows from financial activities
-100%
0 thousand ₽
Pure cash flow
-70.2%
48052 thousand ₽
The balance of funds at the beginning of the period
57.1%
442983 thousand ₽
The balance of funds at the end of the period
10.8%
491035 thousand ₽