Contacts, activities, address, websites, branches — ООО "ПИКСЕЛ СТ"

Database of companies
66135 pcs.
OKVED:
297 607,5 ₽

General information

General information about the organization
11.04.2026

Full name

Full name of the legal entity
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ПИКСЕЛ СТ"

Short name

Short name of the legal entity
ООО "ПИКСЕЛ СТ"

Registration date

Date of registration of the legal entity
31.01.2001

Registration address of a legal entity
МОСКВА, ЭНТУЗИАСТОВ, 56, 32, 349 ЭТАЖ 3

Details

Details of a legal entity
11.04.2026

Code of reasons for registration in the tax authority
772001001

The main financial results of the company
11.04.2026
Revenue
3.5%
215516 thousand ₽
Costs for ordinary activities
22.4%
91890 thousand ₽
Gross profit (loss)
-7.1%
123626 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) from sales
-7.1%
123626 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) before taxation
-38.1%
48062 thousand ₽
Net profit (loss)
-38.4%
37504 thousand ₽
Income taxes (income)
-36.8%
-10558 thousand ₽

Accounting Balance: Act

11.04.2026
Non -current assets
-78.9%
92704 thousand ₽
Complex assets
415.9%
32546 thousand ₽
Balance
415.9%
32546 thousand ₽

Accounting Balance: Passive

11.04.2026
Capital and reserves
12.5%
336887 thousand ₽
Long -term obligations
-10.6%
488157 thousand ₽
Current liabilities
-37.4%
14172 thousand ₽
Balance
-3.1%
847464 thousand ₽

Capital change report

"Information on changes in the capital of the company"
11.04.2026
Pure assets
25.5%
299383 thousand ₽

The movement of funds

Information about the movement of funds in the company
11.04.2026
Cash flows from current operations
63.9%
54369 thousand ₽
Cash flows from investment activities
-95.7%
-13776 thousand ₽
Cash flows from financial activities
-114.3%
-41363 thousand ₽
Pure cash flow
-190.9%
-770 thousand ₽
The balance of funds at the beginning of the period
1486%
904 thousand ₽
The balance of funds at the end of the period
-85.2%
134 thousand ₽