Contacts, activities, address, websites, branches — ООО "ДОМОДЕДОВО ФУД"

Database of companies
39 pcs.
OKVED:
68.20.2 Аренда и управление собственным или арендованным нежилым недвижимым имуществом
City:
Домодедово
Federal District:
Центральный
195 ₽

General information

General information about the organization
08.02.2025

Full name

Full name of the legal entity
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ДОМОДЕДОВО ФУД"

Date of registration of the legal entity
15.11.2021

Registration address of a legal entity
Московская обл, г Домодедово, мкр Северный, ул Логистическая, стр 9А

City

City of registration of the company

Federal District

The district in which the organization is registered

Country

The country of registration of the company

Contacts

Contacts specified during the registration of the company
08.02.2025

Email

Email addresses specified during the registration of the company
░░░░░░@mail.ru

Details

Details of a legal entity
08.02.2025

Code of reasons for registration in the tax authority
500901001

Registrar

The organization that registered the company
Межрайонная инспекция Федеральной налоговой службы №23 по Московской области

OKATO

All-Russian classifier of administrative-territorial objects
46409000000

Oktmo

All-Russian classifier of the territories of municipalities
46709000001

Full of the main OKVED

OKPO

All-Russian classifier of enterprises and organizations
72260528

Additional OKVED

All additional types of economic activity of the company
41.20 Строительство жилых и нежилых зданий
64.92 Предоставление займов и прочих видов кредита
64.99.11 Вложения в ценные бумаги
68.10 Покупка и продажа собственного недвижимого имущества
68.32 Управление недвижимым имуществом за вознаграждение или на договорной основе

Financial results

The main financial results of the company
12.05.2026
new
Revenue
15.5%
498851 thousand ₽
Costs for ordinary activities
-4.6%
282642 thousand ₽
Gross profit (loss)
59.3%
216209 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) from sales
55.9%
125433 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) before taxation
-17.9%
-49885 thousand ₽
Net profit (loss)
-7.3%
-54263 thousand ₽
Income taxes (income)
-294.4%
-4378 thousand ₽

Documents and licenses

The main registration documents and licenses of the organization
08.02.2025

Information about accounting in the tax authority

Report on accounting in tax
15.11.2021, 5009

Certificate of registration at the Pension Fund (PFR)

Company registration in the Pension Fund
060007042450 16.11.2021, 060007

Certificate of registration in the fund of social. insurance (SIF)

Company registration in the Social Insurance Fund
504202653850421 15.11.2021, 5042

Register of small and medium -sized businesses

Record about the company in the register of small and medium -sized enterprises
Micro, 10.12.2021

Accounting Balance: Act

12.05.2026
new
Non -current assets
-9.8%
1047293 thousand ₽
Complex assets
91.4%
44299 thousand ₽
Balance
91.4%
44299 thousand ₽

Accounting Balance: Passive

12.05.2026
new
Capital and reserves
3.1%
-1812858 thousand ₽
Long -term obligations
-27.6%
1699032 thousand ₽
Current liabilities
35.9%
2141845 thousand ₽
Balance
-6.2%
2031429 thousand ₽

Capital change report

"Information on changes in the capital of the company"
12.05.2026
new
Pure assets
3.4%
-1758595 thousand ₽

The movement of funds

Information about the movement of funds in the company