Contacts, activities, address, websites, branches — ООО "М12-ИНВЕСТ"

Database of companies
55208 pcs.
OKVED:
68.20.2 Аренда и управление собственным или арендованным нежилым недвижимым имуществом
248 436 ₽

Rating and reviews

Analysis, summaries and metrics based on reviews by year
4,57
35reviews
24.11.2025
Customer Satisfaction Index
Shows general mood (from -100 to 100)
0
Opinion polarization coefficient
Сloser to 1 - opinions are divided (lots of 1s and 5s), closer to 0 - scores are balanced
0
Overall average rating for the year
4

General information

General information about the organization
12.04.2026

Full name

Full name of the legal entity
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "М12-ИНВЕСТ"

Short name

Short name of the legal entity
ООО "М12-ИНВЕСТ"

Registration date

Date of registration of the legal entity
12.12.2019

Registration address of a legal entity
САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, МЕБЕЛЬНАЯ, 12, 1 ЛИТЕР А, 55-Н ОФИС 25

Activity

Categories and cities in which activities are carried out
24.11.2025

Cities

Cities in which the organization has branches

Details

Details of a legal entity
12.04.2026

Code of reasons for registration in the tax authority
781401001

The main financial results of the company
12.04.2026
Revenue
-64.1%
57199 thousand ₽
Costs for ordinary activities
-37.7%
37868 thousand ₽
Gross profit (loss)
-2.7%
98616 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) from sales
2.7%
90525 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) before taxation
1.6%
86164 thousand ₽
Net profit (loss)
-70.4%
23973 thousand ₽
Income taxes (income)
-69.5%
-1571 thousand ₽

Accounting Balance: Act

12.04.2026
Non -current assets
-2.4%
111647 thousand ₽
Complex assets
-100%
5 thousand ₽
Balance
-100%
5 thousand ₽

Accounting Balance: Passive

12.04.2026
Capital and reserves
6.4%
112362 thousand ₽
Long -term obligations
-
Current liabilities
-21.4%
26356 thousand ₽
Balance
-0.3%
138718 thousand ₽

Related branches

Branches that belong to this organization
1