Contacts, activities, address, websites, branches — ООО "СПЕКТР СТРОЙ"

Database of companies
954 pcs.
OKVED:
City:
Уфа
Federal District:
Приволжский
4 293 ₽

General information

General information about the organization
23.12.2025

Full name

Full name of the legal entity
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "СПЕКТР СТРОЙ"

Date of registration of the legal entity
02.12.2015

Registration address of a legal entity
г Уфа, ул Зои Космодемьянской, д 100/1, офис 8

City

City of registration of the company

Federal District

The district in which the organization is registered

Country

The country of registration of the company

Contacts

Contacts specified during the registration of the company
23.12.2025

Phone number

Phone numbers specified in the registration of companies
+791738948░░
+791738948░░

Details

Details of a legal entity
23.12.2025

Code of reasons for registration in the tax authority
027401001

Registrar

The organization that registered the company
Межрайонная инспекция Федеральной налоговой службы № 39 по Республике Башкортостан

OKATO

All-Russian classifier of administrative-territorial objects
80401375000

Oktmo

All-Russian classifier of the territories of municipalities
80701000001

Full of the main OKVED

OKPO

All-Russian classifier of enterprises and organizations
12738886

Additional OKVED

All additional types of economic activity of the company
41.20 Строительство жилых и нежилых зданий
43.31 Производство штукатурных работ
46.73.6 Торговля оптовая прочими строительными материалами и изделиями
68.10.22 Покупка и продажа собственных нежилых зданий и помещений
68.20.1 Аренда и управление собственным или арендованным жилым недвижимым имуществом

Financial results

The main financial results of the company
03.05.2026
Revenue
6.7%
2133 thousand ₽
Costs for ordinary activities
156%
1503 thousand ₽
Gross profit (loss)
-55.4%
630 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) from sales
118.2%
-1440 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) before taxation
199.8%
-3205 thousand ₽
Net profit (loss)
199.8%
-3205 thousand ₽
Income taxes (income)
-

Documents and licenses

The main registration documents and licenses of the organization
23.12.2025

Tax registration certificate (FTS)

The main certificate of registration with the tax authority
02 007331133 03.12.2015, 0280

Information about accounting in the tax authority

Report on accounting in tax
02.12.2015, 0274

Certificate of registration at the Pension Fund (PFR)

Company registration in the Pension Fund
1039125396 07.12.2015, 002

Certificate of registration in the fund of social. insurance (SIF)

Company registration in the Social Insurance Fund
1039125396 07.12.2015, 002

Register of small and medium -sized businesses

Record about the company in the register of small and medium -sized enterprises
Micro, 01.08.2016

Accounting Balance: Act

03.05.2026
Non -current assets
-6.6%
15087 thousand ₽
Complex assets
38.7%
1369 thousand ₽
Balance
38.7%
1369 thousand ₽

Accounting Balance: Passive

03.05.2026
Capital and reserves
12.3%
-29284 thousand ₽
Long -term obligations
-
Current liabilities
5.6%
47345 thousand ₽
Balance
-3.6%
18061 thousand ₽

Related organizations

Relations map with other organizations
13

Related phone numbers

Telephone numbers indicated in open sources
1