Contacts, activities, address, websites, branches — ООО "СЕМЬЯ"

Database of companies
214 pcs.
OKVED:
68.10 Покупка и продажа собственного недвижимого имущества
City:
Уфа
Federal District:
Приволжский
1 070 ₽

General information

General information about the organization
23.12.2025

Full name

Full name of the legal entity
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "СЕМЬЯ"

Date of registration of the legal entity
08.07.2020

Registration address of a legal entity
г Уфа, ул Красина, д 21, помещ 102

City

City of registration of the company

Federal District

The district in which the organization is registered

Country

The country of registration of the company

Details

Details of a legal entity
23.12.2025

Code of reasons for registration in the tax authority
027501001

Registrar

The organization that registered the company
Межрайонная инспекция Федеральной налоговой службы № 39 по Республике Башкортостан

OKATO

All-Russian classifier of administrative-territorial objects
80401380000

Oktmo

All-Russian classifier of the territories of municipalities
80701000001

Full of the main OKVED

68.10 Покупка и продажа собственного недвижимого имущества

OKPO

All-Russian classifier of enterprises and organizations
44639813

Additional OKVED

All additional types of economic activity of the company
01.11.11 Выращивание пшеницы
01.13.51 Выращивание сахарной свеклы
41.20 Строительство жилых и нежилых зданий
43.11 Разборка и снос зданий
66.30.6 Управление на основе индивидуальных договоров доверительного управления активами

Financial results

The main financial results of the company
03.05.2026
Revenue
32.6%
22183 thousand ₽
Costs for ordinary activities
205.4%
44853 thousand ₽
Gross profit (loss)
-1206.9%
-22670 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) from sales
-2309.1%
-24057 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) before taxation
2887.9%
3705 thousand ₽
Net profit (loss)
-121.8%
3251 thousand ₽
Income taxes (income)
1716%
-454 thousand ₽

Documents and licenses

The main registration documents and licenses of the organization
23.12.2025

Information about accounting in the tax authority

Report on accounting in tax
08.07.2020, 0274

Certificate of registration at the Pension Fund (PFR)

Company registration in the Pension Fund
1022737165 09.07.2020, 002

Certificate of registration in the fund of social. insurance (SIF)

Company registration in the Social Insurance Fund
1022737165 13.07.2020, 002

Register of small and medium -sized businesses

Record about the company in the register of small and medium -sized enterprises
Micro, 10.08.2020

Leaders and founders

Leaders and founders of the company
23.12.2025

Accounting Balance: Act

03.05.2026
Non -current assets
61.8%
7014 thousand ₽
Complex assets
222.6%
523519 thousand ₽
Balance
222.6%
523519 thousand ₽

Accounting Balance: Passive

03.05.2026
Capital and reserves
-110.6%
2970 thousand ₽
Long -term obligations
6.2%
69 thousand ₽
Current liabilities
40.8%
1600630 thousand ₽
Balance
44.7%
1603744 thousand ₽

Capital change report

"Information on changes in the capital of the company"
03.05.2026