Contacts, activities, address, websites, branches — ООО "КОМПАНИЯ РЭМ"

Database of companies
55027 pcs.
OKVED:
68.20.2 Аренда и управление собственным или арендованным нежилым недвижимым имуществом
247 621,5 ₽

General information

General information about the organization
09.04.2026

Full name

Full name of the legal entity
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "КОМПАНИЯ РЭМ"

Short name

Short name of the legal entity
ООО "КОМПАНИЯ РЭМ"

Registration date

Date of registration of the legal entity
19.03.2002

Registration address of a legal entity
МОСКВА, ИВАНА ФРАНКО, 4, 1, 1

Details

Details of a legal entity
09.04.2026

Code of reasons for registration in the tax authority
773101001

The main financial results of the company
09.04.2026
Revenue
0.4%
51408 thousand ₽
Costs for ordinary activities
-43.9%
5014 thousand ₽
Gross profit (loss)
-46.5%
14158 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) from sales
126.8%
14158 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) before taxation
655%
34797 thousand ₽
Net profit (loss)
17.4%
57592 thousand ₽
Income taxes (income)
-202.5%
-3203 thousand ₽

Accounting Balance: Act

09.04.2026
Non -current assets
-6.9%
16259 thousand ₽
Complex assets
-98.8%
1540 thousand ₽
Balance
-98.8%
1540 thousand ₽

Accounting Balance: Passive

09.04.2026
Capital and reserves
40.3%
200375 thousand ₽
Long -term obligations
-
Current liabilities
14.6%
5202 thousand ₽
Balance
39.5%
205577 thousand ₽

Capital change report

"Information on changes in the capital of the company"
09.04.2026
Pure assets
-100%
0 thousand ₽

The movement of funds

Information about the movement of funds in the company
09.04.2026
Cash flows from current operations
-100%
0 thousand ₽
Cash flows from investment activities
-100%
0 thousand ₽
Cash flows from financial activities
0%
0 thousand ₽
Pure cash flow
-100%
0 thousand ₽
The balance of funds at the beginning of the period
-100%
0 thousand ₽
The balance of funds at the end of the period
-100%
0 thousand ₽