Contacts, activities, address, websites, branches — АО УК "ИТП "ВЕЛЕС"

Database of companies
65 pcs.
OKVED:
City:
СТЕРЛИТАМАК
325 ₽

General information

General information about the organization
17.05.2026
new

Full name

Full name of the legal entity
АКЦИОНЕРНОЕ ОБЩЕСТВО УПРАВЛЯЮЩАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "ИНДУСТРИАЛЬНЫЙ ТЕХНОПАРК "ВЕЛЕС"

Short name

Short name of the legal entity
АО УК "ИТП "ВЕЛЕС"

Registration date

Date of registration of the legal entity
01.02.2011

Registration address of a legal entity
БАШКОРТОСТАН, СТЕРЛИТАМАК, ГОГОЛЯ, 124

City

City of registration of the company

Details

Details of a legal entity
17.05.2026
new

Code of reasons for registration in the tax authority
026801001

The main financial results of the company
17.05.2026
new
Revenue
8.6%
60887 thousand ₽
Costs for ordinary activities
77.4%
75238 thousand ₽
Gross profit (loss)
-204.9%
-14351 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) from sales
-1154.4%
-28564 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) before taxation
-56.8%
2063 thousand ₽
Net profit (loss)
-83.6%
499 thousand ₽
Income taxes (income)
-9.9%
-1564 thousand ₽

Accounting Balance: Act

17.05.2026
new
Non -current assets
41%
157895 thousand ₽
Complex assets
-65.3%
31127 thousand ₽
Balance
-65.3%
31127 thousand ₽

Accounting Balance: Passive

17.05.2026
new
Capital and reserves
1.6%
31496 thousand ₽
Long -term obligations
-18.5%
115715 thousand ₽
Current liabilities
-29.1%
43649 thousand ₽
Balance
-18.6%
190860 thousand ₽

Capital change report

"Information on changes in the capital of the company"
17.05.2026
new
Pure assets
10.9%
30997 thousand ₽

The movement of funds

Information about the movement of funds in the company
17.05.2026
new
Cash flows from current operations
-325.8%
7226 thousand ₽
Cash flows from investment activities
-91.5%
-980 thousand ₽
Cash flows from financial activities
-145.2%
-6035 thousand ₽
Pure cash flow
-115.1%
211 thousand ₽
The balance of funds at the beginning of the period
-90.3%
150 thousand ₽
The balance of funds at the end of the period
140.7%
361 thousand ₽