Contacts, activities, address, websites, branches — ООО "ДЕКОР"

Database of companies
5 pcs.
OKVED:
68.20.2 Аренда и управление собственным или арендованным нежилым недвижимым имуществом
City:
Ленск
Federal District:
Дальневосточный
25 ₽

General information

General information about the organization
12.01.2026

Full name

Full name of the legal entity
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ДЕКОР"

Date of registration of the legal entity
18.08.1999

Registration address of a legal entity
Респ Саха (Якутия), г Ленск, ул Первомайская, д 9, офис 1

City

City of registration of the company

Federal District

The district in which the organization is registered

Country

The country of registration of the company

Contacts

Contacts specified during the registration of the company
12.01.2026

Phone number

Phone numbers specified in the registration of companies
+741137416░░

Email

Email addresses specified during the registration of the company
░░░░░░░░░░░@mail.ru

Details

Details of a legal entity
12.01.2026

Code of reasons for registration in the tax authority
141401001

Registrar

The organization that registered the company
Управление Федеральной налоговой службы по Республике Саха (Якутия)

OKATO

All-Russian classifier of administrative-territorial objects
98227501000

Oktmo

All-Russian classifier of the territories of municipalities
98627101001

Full of the main OKVED

OKPO

All-Russian classifier of enterprises and organizations
13147182

Additional OKVED

All additional types of economic activity of the company
41.20 Строительство жилых и нежилых зданий
43.11 Разборка и снос зданий
43.12.1 Расчистка территории строительной площадки
45.3 Торговля автомобильными деталями, узлами и принадлежностями
45.31.1 Торговля оптовая автомобильными деталями, узлами и принадлежностями, кроме деятельности агентов
46.71.2 Торговля оптовая моторным топливом, включая авиационный бензин
47.30 Торговля розничная моторным топливом в специализированных магазинах
47.52 Торговля розничная скобяными изделиями, лакокрасочными материалами и стеклом в специализированных магазинах
52.10 Деятельность по складированию и хранению
52.24 Транспортная обработка грузов

Financial results

The main financial results of the company
04.05.2026
Revenue
-11.4%
75245 thousand ₽
Costs for ordinary activities
-55.6%
16743 thousand ₽
Gross profit (loss)
23.9%
58502 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) from sales
200.4%
36411 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) before taxation
170.7%
35374 thousand ₽
Net profit (loss)
170.7%
35374 thousand ₽
Income taxes (income)
-85.6%
-176 thousand ₽

Documents and licenses

The main registration documents and licenses of the organization
12.01.2026

Tax registration certificate (FTS)

The main certificate of registration with the tax authority
14 000750953 26.11.2002, 1414

Information about accounting in the tax authority

Report on accounting in tax
25.10.2021, 1400

Certificate of registration at the Pension Fund (PFR)

Company registration in the Pension Fund
1048278707 11.11.1993, 014

Certificate of registration in the fund of social. insurance (SIF)

Company registration in the Social Insurance Fund
1048278707 05.10.2000, 014

Register of small and medium -sized businesses

Record about the company in the register of small and medium -sized enterprises
Micro, 10.07.2022

Leaders and founders

Leaders and founders of the company
12.01.2026

Accounting Balance: Act

04.05.2026
Non -current assets
37.3%
49098 thousand ₽
Complex assets
36.6%
34520 thousand ₽
Balance
36.6%
34520 thousand ₽

Accounting Balance: Passive

04.05.2026
Capital and reserves
25.1%
155484 thousand ₽
Long -term obligations
-
Current liabilities
13.6%
-71865 thousand ₽
Balance
37%
83619 thousand ₽

Capital change report

"Information on changes in the capital of the company"
04.05.2026
Pure assets
10%
124291 thousand ₽

The movement of funds

Information about the movement of funds in the company
04.05.2026
Cash flows from current operations
-46%
19139 thousand ₽
Cash flows from investment activities
-
Cash flows from financial activities
-84.9%
-33 thousand ₽
Pure cash flow
0%
0 thousand ₽
The balance of funds at the beginning of the period
0%
0 thousand ₽
The balance of funds at the end of the period
0%
0 thousand ₽

Related organizations

Relations map with other organizations
6

Related phone numbers

Telephone numbers indicated in open sources
1

Related emails

Emails specified in open sources
1