Contacts, activities, address, websites, branches — ООО "АЛЬГОР-НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ"

Database of companies
1596 pcs.
OKVED:
City:
Казань
Federal District:
Приволжский
7 182 ₽

General information

General information about the organization
14.01.2026

Full name

Full name of the legal entity
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "АЛЬГОР-НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ"

Date of registration of the legal entity
15.08.2016

Status

Current status of a legal entity
Liquidated

Legal address

Registration address of a legal entity
г Казань, ул Саид-Галеева, д 25, помещ 1000 офис 101

City

City of registration of the company

Federal District

The district in which the organization is registered

Country

The country of registration of the company

Contacts

Contacts specified during the registration of the company
14.01.2026

Phone number

Phone numbers specified in the registration of companies
+784322102░░

Details

Details of a legal entity
14.01.2026

Code of reasons for registration in the tax authority
165501001

Registrar

The organization that registered the company
Межрайонная инспекция Федеральной налоговой службы № 18 по Республике Татарстан

OKATO

All-Russian classifier of administrative-territorial objects
92401367000

Oktmo

All-Russian classifier of the territories of municipalities
92701000001

Full of the main OKVED

OKPO

All-Russian classifier of enterprises and organizations
03993833

Additional OKVED

All additional types of economic activity of the company
68.10.1 Подготовка к продаже собственного недвижимого имущества
68.10.2 Покупка и продажа собственного недвижимого имущества

Financial results

The main financial results of the company
05.05.2026
Revenue
-0.8%
476822 thousand ₽
Costs for ordinary activities
57.3%
497097 thousand ₽
Gross profit (loss)
-112.3%
-20275 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) from sales
-139.9%
-48035 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) before taxation
-1733.6%
-9928220 thousand ₽
Net profit (loss)
-1927.8%
-11549545 thousand ₽
Income taxes (income)
-65.9%
8232 thousand ₽

Documents and licenses

The main registration documents and licenses of the organization
14.01.2026

Tax registration certificate (FTS)

The main certificate of registration with the tax authority
16 007455974 15.08.2016, 1690

Information about accounting in the tax authority

Report on accounting in tax
05.12.2018, 1655

Certificate of registration at the Pension Fund (PFR)

Company registration in the Pension Fund
013502067365 12.12.2018, 013502

Certificate of registration in the fund of social. insurance (SIF)

Company registration in the Social Insurance Fund
160902963616011 06.12.2018, 1601

Leaders and founders

Leaders and founders of the company
14.01.2026

Accounting Balance: Act

05.05.2026
Non -current assets
-100%
0 thousand ₽
Complex assets
-100%
4126 thousand ₽
Balance
-100%
4126 thousand ₽

Accounting Balance: Passive

05.05.2026
Capital and reserves
3844.3%
-11850135 thousand ₽
Long -term obligations
0%
0 thousand ₽
Current liabilities
-0.2%
11854769 thousand ₽
Balance
-100%
4635 thousand ₽

Capital change report

"Information on changes in the capital of the company"
05.05.2026
Pure assets