Contacts, activities, address, websites, branches — ООО "АЛЕКСВЕР"

Database of companies
396 pcs.
OKVED:
City:
Чебоксары
Federal District:
Приволжский
1 980 ₽

General information

General information about the organization
18.01.2026

Full name

Full name of the legal entity
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "АЛЕКСВЕР"

Date of registration of the legal entity
05.12.2018

Registration address of a legal entity
г Чебоксары, Школьный проезд, д 1, офис 206

City

City of registration of the company

Federal District

The district in which the organization is registered

Country

The country of registration of the company

Contacts

Contacts specified during the registration of the company
18.01.2026

Email

Email addresses specified during the registration of the company
░░░░@bk.ru

Details

Details of a legal entity
18.01.2026

Code of reasons for registration in the tax authority
213001001

Registrar

The organization that registered the company
Управление Федеральной налоговой службы по Чувашской Республике

OKATO

All-Russian classifier of administrative-territorial objects
97401000000

Oktmo

All-Russian classifier of the territories of municipalities
97701000001

Full of the main OKVED

OKPO

All-Russian classifier of enterprises and organizations
34767291

Additional OKVED

All additional types of economic activity of the company
41.20 Строительство жилых и нежилых зданий
43.12 Подготовка строительной площадки
43.21 Производство электромонтажных работ
43.22 Производство санитарно-технических работ, монтаж отопительных систем и систем кондиционирования воздуха
43.29 Производство прочих строительно-монтажных работ
43.31 Производство штукатурных работ
43.32 Работы столярные и плотничные
43.33 Работы по устройству покрытий полов и облицовке стен
43.34 Производство малярных и стекольных работ
43.39 Производство прочих отделочных и завершающих работ
43.91 Производство кровельных работ
43.99 Работы строительные специализированные прочие, не включенные в другие группировки
68.10 Покупка и продажа собственного недвижимого имущества
68.31 Деятельность агентств недвижимости за вознаграждение или на договорной основе
68.32 Управление недвижимым имуществом за вознаграждение или на договорной основе
73.11 Деятельность рекламных агентств
73.12 Представление в средствах массовой информации

Financial results

The main financial results of the company
06.05.2026
Revenue
23.9%
12167 thousand ₽
Costs for ordinary activities
18%
9852 thousand ₽
Gross profit (loss)
57.5%
2315 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) from sales
62.1%
830 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) before taxation
41.2%
723 thousand ₽
Net profit (loss)
83.3%
594 thousand ₽
Income taxes (income)
-31.4%
-129 thousand ₽

Documents and licenses

The main registration documents and licenses of the organization
18.01.2026

Information about accounting in the tax authority

Report on accounting in tax
29.08.2022, 2100

Certificate of registration at the Pension Fund (PFR)

Company registration in the Pension Fund
1052301296 06.12.2018, 021

Certificate of registration in the fund of social. insurance (SIF)

Company registration in the Social Insurance Fund
1052301296 06.12.2018, 021

Register of small and medium -sized businesses

Record about the company in the register of small and medium -sized enterprises
Micro, 10.01.2019

Leaders and founders

Leaders and founders of the company
18.01.2026

Predecessors and successors

Predecessors and successors of the company
18.01.2026

Accounting Balance: Act

06.05.2026
Non -current assets
-26.1%
4271 thousand ₽
Complex assets
-22.2%
2512 thousand ₽
Balance
-22.2%
2512 thousand ₽

Accounting Balance: Passive

06.05.2026
Capital and reserves
-31.6%
6384 thousand ₽
Long -term obligations
-
Current liabilities
28.5%
3501 thousand ₽
Balance
-18%
9885 thousand ₽

Related emails

Emails specified in open sources
1