Contacts, activities, address, websites, branches — ООО "ТОРГОВЫЙ ЦЕНТР "АЛТАЙ"

Database of companies
2663 pcs.
OKVED:
68.20.2 Аренда и управление собственным или арендованным нежилым недвижимым имуществом
City:
Москва
Federal District:
Центральный
11 983,5 ₽

General information

General information about the organization
19.01.2026

Full name

Full name of the legal entity
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ТОРГОВЫЙ ЦЕНТР "АЛТАЙ"

Date of registration of the legal entity
07.02.2007

Registration address of a legal entity
119002, Г.МОСКВА, ПЕР. ПЛОТНИКОВ, Д. 17, ЭТАЖ/ПОМ. 2/№2.01А

City

City of registration of the company

Federal District

The district in which the organization is registered

Country

The country of registration of the company

Contacts

Contacts specified during the registration of the company
19.01.2026

Phone number

Phone numbers specified in the registration of companies
+738523454░░
+738523454░░

Email

Email addresses specified during the registration of the company
░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░@eo.tensor.ru

Details

Details of a legal entity
19.01.2026

Code of reasons for registration in the tax authority
770401001

Registrar

The organization that registered the company
Межрайонная инспекция Федеральной налоговой службы № 46 по г. Москве

OKATO

All-Russian classifier of administrative-territorial objects
45286590000

Oktmo

All-Russian classifier of the territories of municipalities
45383000000

Full of the main OKVED

OKPO

All-Russian classifier of enterprises and organizations
99772794

Financial results

The main financial results of the company
06.05.2026
Revenue
5.6%
234964 thousand ₽
Costs for ordinary activities
20%
150462 thousand ₽
Gross profit (loss)
-12.9%
84502 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) from sales
-15%
79339 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) before taxation
-33.3%
63081 thousand ₽
Net profit (loss)
-36%
55940 thousand ₽
Income taxes (income)
-100%
0 thousand ₽

Documents and licenses

The main registration documents and licenses of the organization
19.01.2026

Tax registration certificate (FTS)

The main certificate of registration with the tax authority
22 002481204 07.02.2007, 2224

Information about accounting in the tax authority

Report on accounting in tax
02.11.2018, 7704

Certificate of registration at the Pension Fund (PFR)

Company registration in the Pension Fund
1064637349 19.11.2018, 077

Certificate of registration in the fund of social. insurance (SIF)

Company registration in the Social Insurance Fund
1064637349 03.11.2018, 077

Register of small and medium -sized businesses

Record about the company in the register of small and medium -sized enterprises
Small, 10.08.2018

Leaders and founders

Leaders and founders of the company
19.01.2026

Predecessors and successors

Predecessors and successors of the company
19.01.2026

Accounting Balance: Act

06.05.2026
Non -current assets
-15.7%
32331 thousand ₽
Complex assets
-42.3%
17098 thousand ₽
Balance
-42.3%
17098 thousand ₽

Accounting Balance: Passive

06.05.2026
Capital and reserves
47.1%
98182 thousand ₽
Long -term obligations