Contacts, activities, address, websites, branches — ООО "МЕТАЛИНГ"

Database of companies
1351 pcs.
OKVED:
68.20.2 Аренда и управление собственным или арендованным нежилым недвижимым имуществом
City:
Красноярск
Federal District:
Сибирский
6 079,5 ₽

General information

General information about the organization
24.01.2026

Full name

Full name of the legal entity
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "МЕТАЛИНГ"

Date of registration of the legal entity
10.12.2001

Registration address of a legal entity
г Красноярск, ул Телевизорная, д 1 к 21, офис 301

City

City of registration of the company

Federal District

The district in which the organization is registered

Country

The country of registration of the company

Contacts

Contacts specified during the registration of the company
24.01.2026

Phone number

Phone numbers specified in the registration of companies
+739129039░░
+739129039░░

Email

Email addresses specified during the registration of the company
░░░░░░░░░░░░░@gmail.com

Details

Details of a legal entity
24.01.2026

Code of reasons for registration in the tax authority
246301001

Registrar

The organization that registered the company
Межрайонная инспекция Федеральной налоговой службы № 23 по Красноярскому краю

OKATO

All-Russian classifier of administrative-territorial objects
04401371000

Oktmo

All-Russian classifier of the territories of municipalities
04701000001

Full of the main OKVED

OKPO

All-Russian classifier of enterprises and organizations
57312067

Additional OKVED

All additional types of economic activity of the company
68.10.22 Покупка и продажа собственных нежилых зданий и помещений
77.39.1 Аренда и лизинг прочих сухопутных транспортных средств и оборудования
77.39.23 Аренда и лизинг подъемно-транспортного оборудования

Financial results

The main financial results of the company
07.05.2026
Revenue
-4%
9098 thousand ₽
Costs for ordinary activities
-36.2%
5002 thousand ₽
Gross profit (loss)
150.1%
4096 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) from sales
150.1%
4096 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) before taxation
-85.1%
2708 thousand ₽
Net profit (loss)
-84%
2515 thousand ₽
Income taxes (income)
-92%
-193 thousand ₽

Documents and licenses

The main registration documents and licenses of the organization
24.01.2026

Tax registration certificate (FTS)

The main certificate of registration with the tax authority
24 000262404 12.08.2002, 2463

Information about accounting in the tax authority

Report on accounting in tax
15.08.2002, 2463

Certificate of registration at the Pension Fund (PFR)

Company registration in the Pension Fund
1028243366 16.01.2002, 024

Certificate of registration in the fund of social. insurance (SIF)

Company registration in the Social Insurance Fund
1028243366 24.01.2002, 024

Register of small and medium -sized businesses

Record about the company in the register of small and medium -sized enterprises
Micro, 01.08.2016

Leaders and founders

Leaders and founders of the company
24.01.2026

Accounting Balance: Act

07.05.2026
Non -current assets
-4.7%
31729 thousand ₽
Complex assets
239.5%
5626 thousand ₽
Balance
239.5%
5626 thousand ₽

Accounting Balance: Passive

07.05.2026
Capital and reserves
4.8%
30098 thousand ₽
Long -term obligations
7.4%
7300 thousand ₽
Current liabilities
261.5%
835 thousand ₽
Balance
6.9%