Contacts, activities, address, websites, branches — ООО "АСКОНА ПРОПЕРТИ"

Database of companies
6786 pcs.
OKVED:
68.20.2 Аренда и управление собственным или арендованным нежилым недвижимым имуществом
Federal District:
Центральный
30 537 ₽

General information

General information about the organization
10.02.2025

Full name

Full name of the legal entity
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "АСКОНА ПРОПЕРТИ"

Date of registration of the legal entity
11.06.2020

Registration address of a legal entity
Владимирская обл, Ковровский р-н, поселок Доброград, Звездный б-р, д 1, помещ 20

Federal District

The district in which the organization is registered

Country

The country of registration of the company

Details

Details of a legal entity
10.02.2025

Code of reasons for registration in the tax authority
330501001

Registrar

The organization that registered the company
Управление Федеральной налоговой службы по Владимирской области

OKATO

All-Russian classifier of administrative-territorial objects
17235000174

Oktmo

All-Russian classifier of the territories of municipalities
17635161101

Full of the main OKVED

OKPO

All-Russian classifier of enterprises and organizations
44480857

Additional OKVED

All additional types of economic activity of the company
47.99.1 Деятельность по осуществлению прямых продаж или продаж торговыми агентами с доставкой
68.10.1 Подготовка к продаже собственного недвижимого имущества
68.10.2 Покупка и продажа собственного недвижимого имущества
68.20.1 Аренда и управление собственным или арендованным жилым недвижимым имуществом
69.10 Деятельность в области права
69.20.2 Деятельность по оказанию услуг в области бухгалтерского учета
80.20 Деятельность систем обеспечения безопасности
84.25.1 Деятельность по обеспечению пожарной безопасности

Financial results

The main financial results of the company
10.05.2026
new
Revenue
8.5%
1128419 thousand ₽
Costs for ordinary activities
2.6%
325374 thousand ₽
Gross profit (loss)
11%
803045 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) from sales
10.6%
766581 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) before taxation
6.5%
666167 thousand ₽
Net profit (loss)
-0.3%
497537 thousand ₽
Income taxes (income)
34.2%
-168630 thousand ₽

Documents and licenses

The main registration documents and licenses of the organization
10.02.2025

Information about accounting in the tax authority

Report on accounting in tax
27.03.2023, 3300

Certificate of registration at the Pension Fund (PFR)

Company registration in the Pension Fund
043580056638 17.06.2020, 043580

Certificate of registration in the fund of social. insurance (SIF)

Company registration in the Social Insurance Fund
330200774433021 15.06.2020, 3302

Register of small and medium -sized businesses

Record about the company in the register of small and medium -sized enterprises
Small, 10.05.2022

Licenses of the company

List of all current licenses of the company
[object Object], [object Object]

Accounting Balance: Act

10.05.2026
new
Non -current assets
-61.6%
125126 thousand ₽
Complex assets
43.4%
352009 thousand ₽
Balance
43.4%
352009 thousand ₽

Accounting Balance: Passive

10.05.2026
new
Capital and reserves
8.9%
904195 thousand ₽
Long -term obligations
29.1%
478920 thousand ₽
Current liabilities
-46.4%
157304 thousand ₽
Balance
3.2%
1568375 thousand ₽

Capital change report

"Information on changes in the capital of the company"
10.05.2026
new
Pure assets
12.1%
834190 thousand ₽
Capital at the beginning of the period
-
The capital of the previous year
-
Capital at the end of the period