Contacts, activities, address, websites, branches — ООО "СТАРИЦКИЙ ПОСАД"

Database of companies
66326 pcs.
OKVED:
298 467 ₽

General information

General information about the organization
17.05.2026
new

Full name

Full name of the legal entity
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "СТАРИЦКИЙ ПОСАД"

Short name

Short name of the legal entity
ООО "СТАРИЦКИЙ ПОСАД"

Registration date

Date of registration of the legal entity
23.04.2014

Registration address of a legal entity
МОСКВА, ЧЕРТАНОВСКАЯ, 7А, 6П

Details

Details of a legal entity
17.05.2026
new

Code of reasons for registration in the tax authority
772601001

The main financial results of the company
17.05.2026
new
Revenue
54200%
1629 thousand ₽
Costs for ordinary activities
423.3%
51974 thousand ₽
Gross profit (loss)
407.1%
-50345 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) from sales
407.1%
-50345 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) before taxation
101.8%
-38849 thousand ₽
Net profit (loss)
101.8%
-38849 thousand ₽
Income taxes (income)
-

Accounting Balance: Act

17.05.2026
new
Non -current assets
1121.7%
714354 thousand ₽
Complex assets
119.8%
121148 thousand ₽
Balance
119.8%
121148 thousand ₽

Accounting Balance: Passive

17.05.2026
new
Capital and reserves
280%
1060764 thousand ₽
Long -term obligations
0%
0 thousand ₽
Current liabilities
494.5%
8418 thousand ₽
Balance
281.1%
1069181 thousand ₽

Capital change report

"Information on changes in the capital of the company"
17.05.2026
new
Pure assets
-17139.9%
279113 thousand ₽

The movement of funds

Information about the movement of funds in the company
17.05.2026
new
Cash flows from current operations
24.1%
-321324 thousand ₽
Cash flows from investment activities
3083.3%
-19100 thousand ₽
Cash flows from financial activities
2.3%
303639 thousand ₽
Pure cash flow
0%
-36785 thousand ₽
The balance of funds at the beginning of the period
0%
37339 thousand ₽
The balance of funds at the end of the period
0%
554 thousand ₽

Related sites

Relations map with other websites
3

star-posad.ru