Contacts, activities, address, websites, branches — ООО "ЭНКА ФЛЕКС ОФИСИЗ"

Database of companies
6101 pcs.
OKVED:
City:
Москва
Federal District:
Центральный
27 454,5 ₽

General information

General information about the organization
10.03.2026

Full name

Full name of the legal entity
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ЭНКА ФЛЕКС ОФИСИЗ"

Date of registration of the legal entity
24.03.2021

Registration address of a legal entity
115054, Г.МОСКВА, ВН.ТЕР.Г. МУНИЦИПАЛЬНЫЙ ОКРУГ ЗАМОСКВОРЕЧЬЕ, ПЛ ПАВЕЛЕЦКАЯ, Д. 2, СТР. 1, ЭТАЖ 9, ПОМЕЩ./КОМ. I/7А

City

City of registration of the company

Federal District

The district in which the organization is registered

Country

The country of registration of the company

Contacts

Contacts specified during the registration of the company
10.03.2026

Email

Email addresses specified during the registration of the company
░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░@gmail.com

Details

Details of a legal entity
10.03.2026

Code of reasons for registration in the tax authority
770501001

Registrar

The organization that registered the company
Межрайонная инспекция Федеральной налоговой службы № 46 по г. Москве

OKATO

All-Russian classifier of administrative-territorial objects
45286560000

Oktmo

All-Russian classifier of the territories of municipalities
45376000000

Full of the main OKVED

OKPO

All-Russian classifier of enterprises and organizations
47703996

Additional OKVED

All additional types of economic activity of the company
68.10 Покупка и продажа собственного недвижимого имущества
68.31 Деятельность агентств недвижимости за вознаграждение или на договорной основе
68.32 Управление недвижимым имуществом за вознаграждение или на договорной основе
70.22 Консультирование по вопросам коммерческой деятельности и управления

Financial results

The main financial results of the company
18.05.2026
new
Revenue
30.4%
1843969 thousand ₽
Costs for ordinary activities
17.4%
1167194 thousand ₽
Gross profit (loss)
61.1%
676775 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) from sales
68.2%
531036 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) before taxation
-46.8%
113073 thousand ₽
Net profit (loss)
-37.1%
105071 thousand ₽
Income taxes (income)
-82.4%
-8002 thousand ₽

Documents and licenses

The main registration documents and licenses of the organization
10.03.2026

Information about accounting in the tax authority

Report on accounting in tax
24.03.2021, 7705

Certificate of registration at the Pension Fund (PFR)

Company registration in the Pension Fund
1075892495 24.03.2021, 077

Certificate of registration in the fund of social. insurance (SIF)

Company registration in the Social Insurance Fund
1075892495 24.03.2021, 077

Leaders and founders

Leaders and founders of the company
10.03.2026

Accounting Balance: Act

18.05.2026
new
Non -current assets
28.6%
3746228 thousand ₽
Complex assets
2005.8%
1214670 thousand ₽
Balance
2005.8%
1214670 thousand ₽

Accounting Balance: Passive

18.05.2026
new
Capital and reserves
348.6%
135215 thousand ₽
Long -term obligations
45.6%
3563879 thousand ₽
Current liabilities
-50.7%
396956 thousand ₽
Balance
22.3%
5134120 thousand ₽

Capital change report

"Information on changes in the capital of the company"
18.05.2026
new
Pure assets
-122.6%
30144 thousand ₽

The movement of funds

Information about the movement of funds in the company
18.05.2026
new
Cash flows from current operations
16.3%