Contacts, activities, address, websites, branches — ООО "АВРАСИС"

Database of companies
65973 pcs.
OKVED:
296 878,5 ₽

General information

General information about the organization
11.05.2026
new

Full name

Full name of the legal entity
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "АВРАСИС"

Short name

Short name of the legal entity
ООО "АВРАСИС"

Registration date

Date of registration of the legal entity
14.09.2022

Registration address of a legal entity
МОСКВА, САДОВНИЧЕСКАЯ, 82, 2

Details

Details of a legal entity
11.05.2026
new

Code of reasons for registration in the tax authority
770501001

The main financial results of the company
11.05.2026
new
Revenue
9.8%
492950 thousand ₽
Costs for ordinary activities
-1.2%
162860 thousand ₽
Gross profit (loss)
16.3%
330090 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) from sales
12.6%
259180 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) before taxation
-70.5%
-386182 thousand ₽
Net profit (loss)
-63.7%
-292446 thousand ₽
Income taxes (income)
-80.9%
96169 thousand ₽

Accounting Balance: Act

11.05.2026
new
Non -current assets
128.7%
1701784 thousand ₽
Complex assets
12.1%
1253022 thousand ₽
Balance
12.1%
1253022 thousand ₽

Accounting Balance: Passive

11.05.2026
new
Capital and reserves
20.1%
-1750263 thousand ₽
Long -term obligations
369.7%
3519193 thousand ₽
Current liabilities
-40.4%
3372494 thousand ₽
Balance
3.8%
5166781 thousand ₽

Capital change report

"Information on changes in the capital of the company"
11.05.2026
new
Pure assets
123.4%
-1457817 thousand ₽

The movement of funds

Information about the movement of funds in the company
11.05.2026
new
Cash flows from current operations
-375.2%
-181526 thousand ₽
Cash flows from investment activities
-94.7%
-24059 thousand ₽
Cash flows from financial activities
-63.1%
139345 thousand ₽
Pure cash flow
848.6%
-66240 thousand ₽
The balance of funds at the beginning of the period
-9.2%
68686 thousand ₽
The balance of funds at the end of the period
-96.4%
2446 thousand ₽

Related sites