Contacts, activities, address, websites, branches — ООО "АВРОРА"

Database of companies
55280 pcs.
OKVED:
68.20.2 Аренда и управление собственным или арендованным нежилым недвижимым имуществом
248 760 ₽

General information

General information about the organization
17.05.2026
new

Full name

Full name of the legal entity
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "АВРОРА"

Short name

Short name of the legal entity
ООО "АВРОРА"

Registration date

Date of registration of the legal entity
18.10.2021

Registration address of a legal entity
САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, ПРИМОРСКИЙ, 70, 1, W2.01

Details

Details of a legal entity
17.05.2026
new

Code of reasons for registration in the tax authority
781401001

The main financial results of the company
17.05.2026
new
Revenue
18.4%
54512 thousand ₽
Costs for ordinary activities
-59.6%
48892 thousand ₽
Gross profit (loss)
-107.5%
5620 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) from sales
-105.9%
4455 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) before taxation
-85.4%
-41418 thousand ₽
Net profit (loss)
-85%
-31071 thousand ₽
Income taxes (income)
-81.8%
10347 thousand ₽

Accounting Balance: Act

17.05.2026
new
Non -current assets
-0.2%
6086180 thousand ₽
Complex assets
28.9%
39225 thousand ₽
Balance
28.9%
39225 thousand ₽

Accounting Balance: Passive

17.05.2026
new
Capital and reserves
10.2%
-331733 thousand ₽
Long -term obligations
1073.2%
7074571 thousand ₽
Current liabilities
52851.7%
7111939 thousand ₽
Balance
-0.1%
6794403 thousand ₽

Capital change report

"Information on changes in the capital of the company"
17.05.2026
new
Pure assets
222.5%
-300910 thousand ₽

The movement of funds

Information about the movement of funds in the company
17.05.2026
new
Cash flows from current operations
-100.6%
11296 thousand ₽
Cash flows from investment activities
-99.9%
-5185 thousand ₽
Cash flows from financial activities
-100.2%
-15042 thousand ₽
Pure cash flow
-206%
-8931 thousand ₽
The balance of funds at the beginning of the period
-42.1%
10788 thousand ₽
The balance of funds at the end of the period
-82.8%
1857 thousand ₽

Related organizations

Relations map with other organizations
1