Contacts, activities, address, websites, branches — ООО "КОНСТАНТА-ХОЛДИНГ"

Database of companies
91 pcs.
OKVED:
City:
ИВАНОВО
455 ₽

General information

General information about the organization
11.05.2026
new

Full name

Full name of the legal entity
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "КОНСТАНТА-ХОЛДИНГ"

Short name

Short name of the legal entity
ООО "КОНСТАНТА-ХОЛДИНГ"

Registration date

Date of registration of the legal entity
24.08.2010

Registration address of a legal entity
ИВАНОВСКАЯ, ИВАНОВО, СТЕПАНОВА, 17, 23

City

City of registration of the company

Details

Details of a legal entity
11.05.2026
new

Code of reasons for registration in the tax authority
370001001

The main financial results of the company
11.05.2026
new
Revenue
73%
8217 thousand ₽
Costs for ordinary activities
58%
6562 thousand ₽
Gross profit (loss)
177.2%
1655 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) from sales
177.2%
1655 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) before taxation
-8.3%
2043 thousand ₽
Net profit (loss)
-38.4%
871 thousand ₽
Income taxes (income)
44%
-1172 thousand ₽

Accounting Balance: Act

11.05.2026
new
Non -current assets
-5.1%
5160 thousand ₽
Complex assets
43.8%
1234 thousand ₽
Balance
43.8%
1234 thousand ₽

Accounting Balance: Passive

11.05.2026
new
Capital and reserves
5.2%
17782 thousand ₽
Long -term obligations
-
Current liabilities
-0.3%
42111 thousand ₽
Balance
1.3%
59893 thousand ₽