Contacts, activities, address, websites, branches — ООО "БИНОТЭК"

Database of companies
24 pcs.
OKVED:
68.20.2 Аренда и управление собственным или арендованным нежилым недвижимым имуществом
City:
ДОЛГОПРУДНЫЙ
120 ₽

General information

General information about the organization
10.04.2026

Full name

Full name of the legal entity
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "БИНОТЭК"

Short name

Short name of the legal entity
ООО "БИНОТЭК"

Registration date

Date of registration of the legal entity
06.11.2002

Registration address of a legal entity
МОСКОВСКАЯ, ДОЛГОПРУДНЫЙ, ЖУКОВСКОГО, 6

City

City of registration of the company

Details

Details of a legal entity
10.04.2026

Code of reasons for registration in the tax authority
500801001

The main financial results of the company
10.04.2026
Revenue
2.4%
75324 thousand ₽
Costs for ordinary activities
-210.3%
63487 thousand ₽
Gross profit (loss)
-26%
11837 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) from sales
-93.1%
326 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) before taxation
-135.8%
-1568 thousand ₽
Net profit (loss)
-167.6%
-2346 thousand ₽
Income taxes (income)
-125.5%
231 thousand ₽

Accounting Balance: Act

10.04.2026
Non -current assets
-6.1%
66882 thousand ₽
Complex assets
-20.1%
12002 thousand ₽
Balance
-20.1%
12002 thousand ₽

Accounting Balance: Passive

10.04.2026
Capital and reserves
-3.7%
60501 thousand ₽
Long -term obligations
-38.7%
10452 thousand ₽
Current liabilities
23.9%
7005 thousand ₽
Balance
-3.1%
84209 thousand ₽

Capital change report

"Information on changes in the capital of the company"
10.04.2026
Pure assets
-3.7%
60501 thousand ₽

The movement of funds

Information about the movement of funds in the company
10.04.2026
Cash flows from current operations
-100%
0 thousand ₽
Cash flows from investment activities
-100%
0 thousand ₽
Cash flows from financial activities
0%
0 thousand ₽
Pure cash flow
-100%
0 thousand ₽
The balance of funds at the beginning of the period
-81.8%
4 thousand ₽
The balance of funds at the end of the period
0%
4 thousand ₽

Related organizations

Relations map with other organizations
1