Contacts, activities, address, websites, branches — ООО "АГРИКО"

Database of companies
54378 pcs.
OKVED:
68.20.2 Аренда и управление собственным или арендованным нежилым недвижимым имуществом
244 701 ₽

General information

General information about the organization
11.04.2026

Full name

Full name of the legal entity
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "АГРАРНАЯ ИНВЕСТИЦИОННАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "АГРИКО"

Short name

Short name of the legal entity
ООО "АГРИКО"

Registration date

Date of registration of the legal entity
26.09.2000

Registration address of a legal entity
МОСКВА, ВАРШАВСКОЕ, 17

Details

Details of a legal entity
11.04.2026

Code of reasons for registration in the tax authority
772601001

The main financial results of the company
11.04.2026
Revenue
2.4%
397227 thousand ₽
Costs for ordinary activities
-1.9%
249834 thousand ₽
Gross profit (loss)
10.7%
147393 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) from sales
-9.7%
-54831 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) before taxation
-13%
-129063 thousand ₽
Net profit (loss)
-157.3%
-39747 thousand ₽
Income taxes (income)
153.9%
89316 thousand ₽

Accounting Balance: Act

11.04.2026
Non -current assets
-1.4%
15692110 thousand ₽
Complex assets
27.6%
1904037 thousand ₽
Balance
27.6%
1904037 thousand ₽

Accounting Balance: Passive

11.04.2026
Capital and reserves
-1.4%
13956238 thousand ₽
Long -term obligations
4.1%
3807198 thousand ₽
Current liabilities
8.1%
1675657 thousand ₽
Balance
0.5%
19492197 thousand ₽

Capital change report

"Information on changes in the capital of the company"
11.04.2026
Pure assets
0.5%
14150985 thousand ₽

The movement of funds

Information about the movement of funds in the company
11.04.2026
Cash flows from current operations
2390.4%
210068 thousand ₽
Cash flows from investment activities
27700.8%
1565742 thousand ₽
Cash flows from financial activities
0%
-148324 thousand ₽
Pure cash flow
11469.5%
1627486 thousand ₽
The balance of funds at the beginning of the period
9.6%
161150 thousand ₽
The balance of funds at the end of the period
1009.9%
1788636 thousand ₽

Related organizations

Relations map with other organizations
10

ООО "НОВАЯ РУСЬ"

Ставропольский край, село Красногвардейское, ул Ленина, д 53 к а

ООО "ГВАРДИЯ"

Ставропольский край, Красногвардейский р-н, поселок Штурм, ул Дачная, зд 8