Contacts, activities, address, websites, branches — ООО "ЭМТРОН"

Database of companies
636 pcs.
OKVED:
City:
НОВОСИБИРСК
2 862 ₽

General information

General information about the organization
13.05.2026

Full name

Full name of the legal entity
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ЭМТРОН"

Short name

Short name of the legal entity
ООО "ЭМТРОН"

Registration date

Date of registration of the legal entity
08.09.2003

Status

Current status of a legal entity
landing.company.companyInfo.content.status.status.inactive

Legal address

Registration address of a legal entity
НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ, НОВОСИБИРСК, КИРЗАВОДСКАЯ, 6, 23

City

City of registration of the company

Details

Details of a legal entity
13.05.2026

Code of reasons for registration in the tax authority
540401001

The main financial results of the company
13.05.2026
Revenue
-92.7%
600 thousand ₽
Costs for ordinary activities
-100%
0 thousand ₽
Gross profit (loss)
-68.6%
600 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) from sales
-100.7%
-13 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) before taxation
-236.3%
-9949 thousand ₽
Net profit (loss)
-248.9%
-10422 thousand ₽
Income taxes (income)
56.6%
-473 thousand ₽

Accounting Balance: Act

13.05.2026
Non -current assets
-1.8%
48832 thousand ₽
Complex assets
-41.4%
27803 thousand ₽
Balance
-41.4%
27803 thousand ₽

Accounting Balance: Passive

13.05.2026
Capital and reserves
-75%
30185 thousand ₽
Long -term obligations
-
Current liabilities
3433.8%
81984 thousand ₽
Balance
-8.7%
112169 thousand ₽