Contacts, activities, address, websites, branches — ООО "САРМА"

Database of companies
55065 pcs.
OKVED:
68.20.2 Аренда и управление собственным или арендованным нежилым недвижимым имуществом
247 792,5 ₽

General information

General information about the organization
01.05.2026

Full name

Full name of the legal entity
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "САРМА"

Short name

Short name of the legal entity
ООО "САРМА"

Registration date

Date of registration of the legal entity
01.09.2006

Registration address of a legal entity
КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ, АБИНСКИЙ, ХОЛМСКАЯ, ЛЕНИНА, 134, А

Details

Details of a legal entity
01.05.2026

Code of reasons for registration in the tax authority
232301001

The main financial results of the company
01.05.2026
Revenue
19.9%
18288 thousand ₽
Costs for ordinary activities
10.4%
14667 thousand ₽
Gross profit (loss)
1848.4%
604 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) from sales
1848.4%
604 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) before taxation
-3120%
604 thousand ₽
Net profit (loss)
1323.5%
15417 thousand ₽
Income taxes (income)
-306.4%
-970 thousand ₽

Accounting Balance: Act

01.05.2026
Non -current assets
-3%
11116 thousand ₽
Complex assets
-99.4%
402 thousand ₽
Balance
-99.4%
402 thousand ₽

Accounting Balance: Passive

01.05.2026
Capital and reserves
10.7%
66620 thousand ₽
Long -term obligations
-
Current liabilities
-82.8%
3128 thousand ₽
Balance
-11%
69748 thousand ₽

Capital change report

"Information on changes in the capital of the company"
01.05.2026
Pure assets
-0.2%
79174 thousand ₽

The movement of funds

Information about the movement of funds in the company
01.05.2026
Cash flows from current operations
599.3%
9105 thousand ₽
Cash flows from investment activities
-
Cash flows from financial activities
-100%
0 thousand ₽
Pure cash flow
623.8%
9105 thousand ₽
The balance of funds at the beginning of the period
0%
63 thousand ₽
The balance of funds at the end of the period
628.8%
9168 thousand ₽