Contacts, activities, address, websites, branches — ООО "НМ-СРЦ"

Database of companies
21 pcs.
OKVED:
City:
МОСКОВСКИЙ
105 ₽

General information

General information about the organization
12.04.2026

Full name

Full name of the legal entity
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "НМ-СЕРВИСНЫЙ РАСПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ЦЕНТР"

Short name

Short name of the legal entity
ООО "НМ-СРЦ"

Registration date

Date of registration of the legal entity
03.02.2025

Registration address of a legal entity
МОСКВА, ФИЛИМОНКОВСКИЙ, МОСКОВСКИЙ, СОЛНЕЧНАЯ, 2, 25

City

City of registration of the company

Details

Details of a legal entity
12.04.2026

Code of reasons for registration in the tax authority
775101001

The main financial results of the company
12.04.2026
Revenue
0%
130827 thousand ₽
Costs for ordinary activities
0%
159157 thousand ₽
Gross profit (loss)
0%
-28330 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) from sales
0%
-34154 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) before taxation
0%
-28752 thousand ₽
Net profit (loss)
0%
-60869 thousand ₽
Income taxes (income)
0%
-32117 thousand ₽

Accounting Balance: Act

12.04.2026
Non -current assets
0%
0 thousand ₽
Complex assets
0%
124042 thousand ₽
Balance
0%
124042 thousand ₽

Accounting Balance: Passive

12.04.2026
Capital and reserves
0%
109059 thousand ₽
Long -term obligations
0%
0 thousand ₽
Current liabilities
0%
14786 thousand ₽
Balance
0%
124064 thousand ₽

The movement of funds

Information about the movement of funds in the company
12.04.2026
Cash flows from current operations
0%
103874 thousand ₽
Cash flows from investment activities
-
Cash flows from financial activities
0%
10050 thousand ₽
Pure cash flow
0%
113924 thousand ₽
The balance of funds at the beginning of the period
0%
0 thousand ₽
The balance of funds at the end of the period
0%
113924 thousand ₽

Related sites

Relations map with other websites
1

ao-akmoskovsky.ru

Информация для акционеров ПАО "Агрокомбинат "Московский" — ОГРН 1025000654623, ИНН 5003003432, 108813, г. Москва, р-н Филимонковский, г. Московский, ул. Солнечная, домовлад 2, стр 25