Contacts, activities, address, websites, branches — ООО "КОРД-КЛИНИКА МС"

Database of companies
1596 pcs.
OKVED:
City:
Казань
Federal District:
Приволжский
7 182 ₽

General information

General information about the organization
16.01.2026

Full name

Full name of the legal entity
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "КОРД-КЛИНИКА МС"

Date of registration of the legal entity
27.10.2017

Registration address of a legal entity
г Казань, ул Аделя Кутуя, д 82, помещ 4

City

City of registration of the company

Federal District

The district in which the organization is registered

Country

The country of registration of the company

Contacts

Contacts specified during the registration of the company
16.01.2026

Phone number

Phone numbers specified in the registration of companies
+784329900░░

Email

Email addresses specified during the registration of the company
░░░░░░░░@mid-group.ru

Details

Details of a legal entity
16.01.2026

Code of reasons for registration in the tax authority
166001001

Registrar

The organization that registered the company
Межрайонная инспекция Федеральной налоговой службы № 18 по Республике Татарстан

OKATO

All-Russian classifier of administrative-territorial objects
92401385000

Oktmo

All-Russian classifier of the territories of municipalities
92701000001

Full of the main OKVED

OKPO

All-Russian classifier of enterprises and organizations
20011193

Additional OKVED

All additional types of economic activity of the company
68.10 Покупка и продажа собственного недвижимого имущества
68.31 Деятельность агентств недвижимости за вознаграждение или на договорной основе
68.32 Управление недвижимым имуществом за вознаграждение или на договорной основе
70.10 Деятельность головных офисов
77.39 Аренда и лизинг прочих видов транспорта, оборудования и материальных средств, не включенных в другие группировки
81.10 Деятельность по комплексному обслуживанию помещений
82.11 Деятельность административно-хозяйственная комплексная по обеспечению работы организации

Financial results

The main financial results of the company
05.05.2026
Revenue
409.1%
5086 thousand ₽
Costs for ordinary activities
1.6%
6853 thousand ₽
Gross profit (loss)
-69.2%
-1767 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) from sales
-62.3%
-2322 thousand ₽
Profit (loss) before taxation
-78.9%
-2555 thousand ₽
Net profit (loss)
-78.9%
-2555 thousand ₽
Income taxes (income)
-

Documents and licenses

The main registration documents and licenses of the organization
16.01.2026

Information about accounting in the tax authority

Report on accounting in tax
27.10.2017, 1686

Certificate of registration at the Pension Fund (PFR)

Company registration in the Pension Fund
1053652028 30.10.2017, 016

Certificate of registration in the fund of social. insurance (SIF)

Company registration in the Social Insurance Fund
1053652028 30.10.2017, 016

Register of small and medium -sized businesses

Record about the company in the register of small and medium -sized enterprises
Micro, 10.11.2017

Accounting Balance: Act

05.05.2026
Non -current assets
-7.8%
45516 thousand ₽
Complex assets
93.6%
28290 thousand ₽
Balance
93.6%
28290 thousand ₽

Accounting Balance: Passive

05.05.2026
Capital and reserves
-1.9%
-121826 thousand ₽
Long -term obligations
2.5%
172161 thousand ₽
Current liabilities
15.3%
23553 thousand ₽
Balance
15.2%
73888 thousand ₽

Related organizations

Relations map with other organizations
39

Related phone numbers

Telephone numbers indicated in open sources
1

Related emails

Emails specified in open sources